FANDOM


Final Standings Edit

Men's DivisionEdit

Team Seed Finish Diff G W L GF GA GD W% Spirit Pts Spirit/Game
Revolver 1 1 0 10 10 0 150 82 +68 100 116 11.60
Colony 4 2 +2 10 8 2 141 107 +34 80.0 117 11.70
GOAT 6 3 +3 9 8 1 130 76 +54 88.9 95 10.56
Doublewide 2 3 -1 9 8 1 129 75 +54 88.9 95 10.56
Ring of Fire 3 5 -2 10 9 1 143 83 +60 90.0 97 10.78
Nomadic Tribe 10 6 +4 11 7 4 141 121 +20 63.6 100 10.00
Tchac 13 7 +6 10 6 4 125 127 -2 60.0 112 11.20
Bad Skid 7 7 0 9 6 3 111 110 +1 66.7 86 9.56
CUSB 12 9 +3 10 8 2 136 94 +42 80.0 88 9.78
Clapham 5 10 -5 11 7 4 145 116 +29 63.6 102 10.20
Freespeed 21 11 +10 10 5 5 135 126 +9 50.0 108 10.80
Euforia 24 11 +13 10 5 5 113 124 -11 50.0 95 9.50
Chevron Action Flash 23 13 +10 10 4 6 119 126 -7 40.0 83 9.22
General Strike 8 13 -5 9 6 3 124 108 +16 66.7 90 10.00
Wildcats 18 15 +3 10 4 6 124 143 -19 40.0 118 11.8
Comunidad El Oso 20 16 +4 10 5 5 127 120 +7 50.0 103 10.30
Flying Angels Bern 9 17 -8 9 6 3 120 109 +11 66.7 99 11.0
Ragnarok 11 17 -6 9 6 3 120 112 +8 66.7 93 10.33
Relámpagos 26 19 +7 9 4 5 105 125 -20 44.4 100 11.11
Juggernaut 17 19 -2 9 4 5 117 114 +3 44.4 101 11.22
FWD>> 14 21 -7 9 4 5 112 117 -5 44.4 101 11.22
Ranelagh 22 21 +1 9 4 5 104 119 -15 44.4 110 12.22
Warao 38 23 +15 9 2 7 99 124 -25 22.2 87 9.67
Hot Chilly 16 23 -7 9 4 5 112 113 -1 44.4 96 10.67
Family Ultimate 27 25 +2 10 6 4 117 122 -5 60.0 78 8.67
Chuchai 37 26 +11 10 4 6 114 123 -9 40.0 99 11.0
OTSO 15 27 -12 10 5 5 128 125 +3 50.0 80 10.0
PELT Ultimate 34 28 +6 11 5 6 136 136 0 45.5 109 10.9
Heat Haze 30 29 +1 10 6 4 116 116 0 60.0 104 11.56
Crackerjacks 32 30 +2 10 5 5 128 119 +9 50.0 104 11.56
Freezzz Beezzz 28 31 -3 10 3 7 106 137 -31 30.0 92 10.22
Devon Ultimate 31 32 -1 10 3 7 106 129 -23 30.0 101 11.22
Iznogood 35 33 +2 10 4 6 127 128 -1 40.0 104 10.40
Mooncatchers 33 33 0 9 3 6 103 125 -22 33.3 94 10.44
Sokol 29 35 -6 10 1 9 71 145 -74 10.0 100 10.00
Long Donkeys 40 35 +5 10 2 8 108 137 -29 20.0 134 13.40
thebigEZ 36 37 -1 10 2 8 106 140 -34 20.0 114 11.40
Fenix Ultimate 25 37 -12 10 1 9 93 142 -49 10.0 116 11.60
Örebro Frisbee 19 39 -20 10 3 7 114 133 -19 30.0 108 10.80
Daione Kumay 39 39 0 10 2 8 114 141 -27 20.0 115 11.50

Mixed DivisionEdit

Team Seed Finish Diff G W L GF GA GD W% Spirit Pts Spirit/Game
Mixtape 1 5 -4 9 8 1 132 71 +61 88.9 106 11.78
AMP 2 3 -1 9 8 1 127 67 +60 88.9 104 11.56
BFG 3 1 +2 10 10 0 149 73 +76 100.0 114 11.40
Anchor 4 11 -7 9 6 3 128 108 +20 66.7 97 10.78
GRUT 5 7 -2 10 5 5 136 114 +22 50.0 105 10.50
Crash 6 5 +1 9 8 1 130 104 +26 88.9 101 11.22
Friskee 7 13 -6 9 6 3 117 106 +11 66.7 94 10.44
Cafe de Luida 8 13 -5 9 6 3 118 102 +16 66.7 99 11.00
Slow White 9 2 +7 10 9 1 142 88 +54 90.0 108 10.80
Hässliche Erdferkel 10 7 +3 9 7 2 124 97 +27 77.8 100 11.11
Freakshow 11 41 -30 9 3 6 110 101 +9 33.3 101 11.22
Wild Card 12 3 +9 9 8 1 129 90 +39 88.9 99 11.00
Marvellous DC 13 15 -2 9 4 5 117 110 +7 44.4 115 12.78

Pie Wagon

14

9

+5

9

7

2

124

107

+17

77.8

104

11.56

Banana Cutters

15

17

-2

9

6

3

122

99

+23

66.7

85

9.44

Battleship

16

22

-6

10

5

5

122

110

+12

50.0

77

8.56

SMOG

17

21

-4

11

6

5

134

133

+1

54.5

106

10.60

Uro Soul

18

19

-1

10

5

5

123

117

+6

50.0

78

7.80

Sesquidistus

19

23

-4

10

5

5

127

127

0

50.0

118

11.80

Reading Ultimate

20

17

+3

9

7

2

126

103

+23

77.8

104

11.56

Shinshu Loose

21

23

-2

10

5

5

119

132

-13

50.0

110

11.00

Voltaje

22

9

+12

9

6

3

115

106

+9

66.7

76

8.44

Black Eagles

23

12

+11

9

6

3

130

106

+24

66.7

84

9.33

Colorado

24

15

+9

9

4

5

112

109

+3

44.4

101

11.22

Macondo

25

30

-5

11

5

6

122

142

-20

45.5

94

9.40

Sugar Mix

26

26

0

11

5

6

119

140

-21

45.5

114

11.40

BOOM!

27

35

-8

9

3

6

96

117

-21

33.3

95

10.56

Mulatto Pilipinas

28

19

+9

9

6

3

128

114

+14

66.7

86

9.56

Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club

29

47

-18

9

0

9

66

131

-65

0.0

121

13.44

Vanguard

30

29

+1

10

5

5

127

126

+1

50.0

111

12.33

IKU

31

31

0

9

2

7

109

120

-11

22.2

103

11.44

Mubidisk

32

28

+4

10

3

7

123

129

-6

30.0

79

8.78

Cóndor Ultimate

33

35

-2

9

3

6

96

124

-28

33.3

84

9.33

Stall7

34

45

-11

9

1

8

82

131

-49

11.1

97

10.78

Flying Tigers

35

37

-2

9

3

6

91

119

-28

33.3

102

11.33

NEON

36

33

+3

9

4

5

99

121

-22

44.4

101

11.22

RusMixed

37

25

+12

10

6

4

112

117

-5

60.0

91

10.11

Glasgow Ultimate

38

31

+7

9

3

6

118

114

+4

33.3

88

9.78

Panthers Bern

39

45

-6

9

1

8

73

132

-59

11.1

100

11.11

Black Sheep

40

43

-3

9

3

6

101

122

-21

33.3

116

12.89

Yanomami

41

47

-6

9

0

9

72

133

-61

0.0

86

9.56

Disctèrics

42

41

+1

9

4

5

92

113

-21

44.4

90

10.00

Wizards

43

43

0

9

2

7

84

120

-36

22.2

93

10.33

Chuckies

44

27

+17

11

4

7

129

131

-2

36.4

112

11.20

Argentina Ultimate Club

45

39

+6

9

2

7

93

122

-29

22.2

96

10.67

Kisumu Frisbee Club

46

39

+7

9

3

6

102

121

-19

33.3

94

10.44

Disco Sour

47

33

+14

9

4

5

107

108

-1

44.4

98

10.89

Charrúa

48

37

+11

9

3

6

96

123

-27

33.3

93

10.33

Women's DivisionEdit

Team Seed Finish Diff G W L GF GA GD W% Spirit Pts Spirit/Game
Fury 1 5 -4 9 7 2 127 83 +44 77.8 93 10.33
Brute Squad 2 3 -1 9 8 1 127 84 +43 88.9 88

9.78

Molly Brown 3 3 0 9 7 2 125 72 +53 77.8 96 10.67
Ozone 4 7 -3 9 7 2 121 87 +34 77.8 94 10.44
Revolution 5 2 +3 10 9 1 140 81 +59 90.0 113 11.30
HUCK 6 7 -1 9 6 3 115 101 +14 66. 95 10.56
Riot 7 1 +6 10 10 0 148 60 +88 100 105 10.50
6ixers 8 5 +3 9 7 2 122 93 +29 77.8 102 11.33
UNO 9 17 -8 9 5 4 122 109 +13 55.6 92 10.22
Iris 10 14 -4 11 6 5 131 113 +18 54.5 106 10.60
Traffic 11 15 -4 10 5 5 130 110 +20 50.0 93 9.30
Atletico 12 12 0 11 5 6 127 132 -5 45.5 103 10.30
CUSB Shout 13 21 -8 9 5 4 118 93 +25 55.6 81 9.00
Ellipsis 14 9 +5 10 7 3 139 108 +31 70.0 106 10.60
YAKA 15 17 -2 9 5 4 112 114 -2 55.6 94 10.44
Iceni 16 16 0 10 4 6 115 139 -24 40.0 109 10.90
Troubles 17 27 -10 11 6 5 136 130 +6 54.5 97 9.70
FABulous 18 23 -5 9 3 6 94 122 -28 33.3 93 10.33
SYC 19 28 -9 10 4 6 110 123 -13 40.0 94 10.44
MUD 20 9 +11 10 7 3 130 98 +32 70.0 102 10.20
Mantis 21 21 0 9 4 5 99 113 -14 44.4 102 11.33
Helsinki Ultimate 22 33 -11 9 3 6 87 120 -33 33.3 96 10.67
Fusion 23 19 +4 9 5 4 104 115 -11 55.6 98 10.89
Swampybarg 24 13 +11 11 7 4 135 110 +25 63.6 104 10.40
Seagulls 25 29 -4 10 5 5 114 115 -1 50.0 96 10.67
Brilliance 26 11 +15 11 7 4 149 117 +32 63.6 84 8.40
Orebro Frisbee 27 37 -10 10 1 9 62 147 -85 10.0 109 10.90
Rampage 28 39 -11 10 1 9 70 147 -77 10.0 120 12.00
ChCh Chicks 29 37 -8 10 2 8 93 134 -41 20.0 122 12.20
AeroSoul 30 23 +7 9 3 6 95 121 -26 33.3 75 8.33
Kaos 31 35 -4 9 2 7 92 126 -34 22.2 109 12.11
Mainzelmädchen 32 30 +2 10 3 7 113 128 -15 30.0 105 11.67
Malafama 33 32 +1 11 3 8 110 145 -35 27.3 104 10.40
Bamboo 34 25 +9 11 7 4 142 121 21 63.6 97 9.70
ZUF 35 19 +16 9 4 5 92 120 -28 44.4 90 10.00
Nice Bristols 36 33 +3 9 3 6 108 113 -5 33.3 101 11.22
Gentleladies 37 31 +6 10 4 6 94 114 -20 40.0 94 10.44
Sirens 38 39 -1 10 0 10 80 147 -67 0.0 102 10.20
HAVOC 39 26 +13 11 6 5 127 127 0 54.5 109 10.90
Daione Kumay 40 35 +5 9 2 7 100 123 -23 22.2 89 9.89

Game Results Edit

Men's Division Edit

Pool Play Edit

Pool A Edit
Standings Edit
Finish Team G W L GF GA GD
1 Revolver 4 4 0 60 20 +40
2 Euforia 4 3 1 51 47 +4
3 Hot Chilly 4 2 2 50 46 +4
4 Mooncatchers 4 1 3 42 59 -17
5 Fenix Ultimate 4 0 4 29 60 -31
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 Revolver 15 Mooncatchers 6
2 Hot Chilly 15 Fenix Ultimate 5
3 Euforia 15 Mooncatchers 10
4 Revolver 15 Hot Chilly 6
5 Euforia 15 Fenix Ultimate 8
6 Revolver 15 Euforia 6
7 Hot Chilly 15 Mooncatchers 11
8 Revolver 15 Fenix Ultimate 2
9 Euforia 15 Hot Chilly 14
10 Mooncatchers 15 Fenix Ultimate 14
Pool B Edit
Standings Edit
Finish Team G W L GF GA GD
1 Doublewide 4 4 0 60 39 +21
2 Chevron Action Flash 4 2 2 55 46 +9
3 OTSO 4 2 2 53 54 -1
4 Relámpagos 4 2 2 45 54 -9
5 PELT Ultimate 4 0 4 40 60 -20
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 Doublewide 15 PELT Ultimate 10
2 Relámpagos 15 OTSO 13
3 Chevron Action Flash 15 PELT Ultimate 9
4 Doublewide 15 OTSO 10
5 Chevron Action Flash 15 Relámpagos 7
6 Doublewide 15 Chevron Action Flash 11
7 OTSO 15 PELT Ultimate 10
8 Doublewide 15 Relámpagos 8
9 OTSO 15 Chevron Action Flash 14
10 Relámpagos 15 PELT Ultimate 11
Pool C Edit
Standings Edit
Finish Team G W L GF GA GD
1 Ring of Fire 4 4 0 60 29 +31
2 Ranelagh 4 3 1 51 48 +3
3 FWD>> 4 2 2 51 51 0
4 Family Ultimate 4 1 3 40 56 -16
5 Iznogood 4 0 4 42 60 -18
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 Ring of Fire 15 Iznogood 11
2 FWD>> 15 Family Ultimate 11
3 Ranelagh 15 Iznogood 10
4 Ring of Fire 15 FWD>> 7
5 Ranelagh 15 Family Ultimate 9
6 Ring of Fire 15 Ranelagh 6
7 FWD>> 15 Iznogood 10
8 Ring of Fire 15 Family Ultimate 5
9 Ranelagh 15 FWD>> 14
10 Family Ultimate 15 Iznogood 11
Pool D Edit
Standings Edit
Finish Team G W L GF GA GD
1 Colony 4 4 0 60 37 +23
2 Tchac 4 3 1 56 47 +9
3 Freespeed 4 2 2 54 50 +4
4 Freezzz Beezzz 4 1 3 45 59 -14
5 thebigEZ 4 0 4 38 60 -22
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 Colony 15 thebigEZ 7
2 Tchac 15 Freezzz Beezzz 10
3 Freespeed 15 thebigEZ 8
4 Colony 15 Tchac 12
5 Freespeed 15 Freezzz Beezzz 13
6 Colony 15 Freespeed 11
7 Tchac 15 thebigEZ 9
8 Colony 15 Freezzz Beezzz 7
9 Tchac 14 Freespeed 13
10 Freezzz Beezzz 15 thebigEZ 14
Pool E Edit
Standings Edit
Finish Team G W L GF GA GD
1 CUSB 4 4 0 60 31 +29
2 Clapham 4 3 1 55 37 +18
3 Comunidad El Oso 4 2 2 50 44 +6
4 Chuchai 4 1 3 40 52 -12
5 Sokol 4 0 4 19 60 -41
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 Clapham 15 Chuchai 6
2 CUSB 15 Sokol 3
3 Comunidad El Oso 15 Chuchai 10
4 CUSB 15 Clapham 10
5 Comunidad El Oso 15 Sokol 4
6 Clapham 15 Comunidad El Oso 11
7 CUSB 15 Chuchai 9
8 Clapham 15 Sokol 5
9 CUSB 15 Comunidad El Oso 9
10 Chuchai 15 Sokol 7
Pool F Edit
Standings Edit
Finish Team G W L GF GA GD
1 GOAT 4 4 0 60 26 +34
2 Warao 4 2 2 46 51 -5
3 Ragnarok 4 2 2 50 52 -2
4 Heat Haze 4 2 2 46 51 -5
5 Orebro Frisbee 4 0 4 37 59 -22
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 GOAT 15 Warao 6
2 Heat Haze 15 Ragnarok 12
3 Warao 14 Orebro Frisbee 13
4 GOAT 15 Ragnarok 9
5 Heat Haze 15 Orebro Frisbee 9
6 GOAT 15 Orebro Frisbee 4
7 Ragnarok 14 Warao 11
8 GOAT 15 Heat Haze 7
9 Ragnarok 15 Orebro Frisbee 11
10 Warao 15 Heat Haze 9
Pool G Edit
Standings Edit
Finish Team G W L GF GA GD
1 Bad Skid 4 4 0 60 43 +17
2 Nomadic Tribe 4 3 1 57 35 +22
3 Wildcats 4 2 2 49 54 -5
4 Devon Ultimate 4 1 3 43 57 -14
5 Daione Kumay 4 0 4 40 60 -20
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 Bad Skid 15 Daione Kumay 9
2 Nomadic Tribe 14 Devon Ultimate 7
3 Wildcats 15 Daione Kumay 13
4 Bad Skid 15 Nomadic Tribe 13
5 Wildcats 15 Devon Ultimate 11
6 Bad Skid 15 Wildcats 11
7 Nomadic Tribe 15 Daione Kumay 5
8 Bad Skid 15 Devon Ultimate 10
9 Nomadic Tribe 15 Wildcats 8
10 Devon Ultimate 15 Daione Kumay 13
Pool H Edit
Standings Edit
Finish Team G W L GF GA GD
1 General Strike 4 4 0 60 42 +18
2 Juggernaut 4 2 2 57 46 +11
3 Crackerjacks 4 2 2 53 52 +1
4 Flying Angels Bern 4 2 2 51 53 -2
5 Long Donkeys 4 0 4 32 60 -28
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 General Strike 15 Long Donkeys 9
2 Flying Angels Bern 15 Crackerjacks 13
3 Juggernaut 15 Long Donkeys 5
4 General Strike 15 Flying Angels Bern 10
5 Crackerjacks 15 Juggernaut 14
6 General Strike 15 Juggernaut 13
7 Flying Angels Bern 15 Long Donkeys 10
8 General Strike 15 Crackerjacks 10
9 Juggernaut 15 Flying Angels Bern 11
10 Crackerjacks 15 Long Donkeys 8

Power Pools, First Tier Edit

Pool I Edit
Standings Edit
Finish Team G W L GF GA GD
1 Revolver 3 3 0 45 25 +20
2 Bad Skid 3 2 1 37 36 +1
3 Nomadic Tribe 3 1 2 36 40 -4
4 Euforia 3 0 3 24 41 -17
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 Bad Skid 15 Nomadic Tribe 13
2 Revolver 15 Euforia 6
3 Revolver 15 Nomadic Tribe 10
4 Bad Skid 13 Euforia 8
5 Nomadic Tribe 13 Euforia 10
6 Revolver 15 Bad Skid 9
Pool J Edit
Standings Edit
Finish Team G W L GF GA GD
1 Doublewide 3 3 0 45 24 +21
2 General Strike 3 2 1 40 36 +4
3 Juggernaut 3 1 2 31 41 -10
4 Chevron Action Flash 3 0 3 30 45 -15
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 Doublewide 15 Chevron Action Flash 11
2 General Strike 15 Juggernaut 13
3 Doublewide 15 Juggernaut 3
4 General Strike 15 Chevron Action Flash 8
5 Juggernaut 15 Chevron Action Flash 11
6 Doublewide 15 General Strike 11
Pool K Edit
Standings Edit
Finish Team G W L GF GA GD
1 Ring of Fire 3 3 0 45 29 +16
2 CUSB 3 2 1 42 31 +11
3 Clapham 3 1 2 36 40 -4
4 Ranelagh 3 0 3 22 45 -23
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 CUSB 15 Clapham 10
2 Ring of Fire 15 Ranelagh 6
3 CUSB 15 Ranelagh 6
4 Ring of Fire 15 Clapham 11
5 Clapham 15 Ranelagh 10
6 Ring of Fire 15 CUSB 12
Pool L Edit
Standings Edit
Finish Team G W L GF GA GD
1 GOAT 3 3 0 45 23 +22
2 Colony 3 2 1 43 37 +6
3 Tchac 3 1 2 31 41 -10
4 Warao 3 0 3 27 45 -18
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 GOAT 15 Warao 6
2 Colony 15 Tchac 12
3 Colony 15 Warao 10
4 GOAT 15 Tchac 4
5 Tchac 15 Warao 11
6 GOAT 15 Colony 13

Power Pools, Second Tier Edit

Pool M Edit
Standings Edit
Finish Team G W L GF GA GD
1 Flying Angels Bern 3 3 0 44 34 +10
2 Relámpagos 3 2 1 39 42 -3
3 Crackerjacks 3 1 2 42 41 +1
4 OTSO 3 0 3 36 44 -8
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 Relámpagos 15 OTSO 13
2 Flying Angels Bern 15 Crackerjacks 13
3 Relámpagos 15 Crackerjacks 14
4 Flying Angels Bern 14 OTSO 12
5 Crackerjacks 15 OTSO 11
6 Flying Angels Bern 15 Relámpagos 9
Pool N Edit
Standings Edit
Finish Team G W L GF GA GD
1 Hot Chilly 3 3 0 45 33 +12
2 Wildcats 3 2 1 40 36 +4
3 Devon Ultimate 3 1 2 36 40 -4
4 Mooncatchers 3 0 3 31 43 -12
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 Wildcats 15 Devon Ultimate 11
2 Hot Chilly 15 Mooncatchers 11
3 Wildcats 15 Mooncatchers 10
4 Hot Chilly 15 Devon Ultimate 12
5 Hot Chilly 15 Wildcats 10
6 Devon Ultimate 13 Mooncatchers 10
Pool O Edit
Standings Edit
Finish Team G W L GF GA GD
1 Freespeed 3 2 1 42 37 +5
2 Ragnarok 3 2 1 42 36 +6
3 Heat Haze 3 2 1 39 35 +4
4 Freezzz Beezzz 3 0 3 30 45 -15
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 Freespeed 15 Freezzz Beezzz 13
2 Heat Haze 15 Ragnarok 12
3 Ragnarok 15 Freezzz Beezzz 9
4 Freespeed 15 Heat Haze 9
5 Ragnarok 15 Freespeed 12
6 Heat Haze 15 Freezzz Beezzz 8
Pool P Edit
Standings Edit
Finish Team G W L GF GA GD
1 Comunidad El Oso 3 3 0 42 28 +14
2 FWD>> 3 2 1 39 36 +3
3 Family Ultimate 3 1 2 35 39 -4
4 Chuchai 3 0 3 32 45 -13
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 Comunidad El Oso 15 Chuchai 10
2 FWD>> 15 Family Ultimate 11
3 Comunidad El Oso 14 Family Ultimate 9
4 FWD>> 15 Chuchai 12
5 Comunidad El Oso 13 FWD>> 9
6 Family Ultimate 15 Chuchai 10

Power Pools, Third Tier Edit

Pool Q Edit
Standings Edit
Finish Team G W L GF GA GD
1 Örebro Frisbee 3 3 0 44 29 +15
2 Daione Kumay 3 2 1 42 36 +6
3 thebigEZ 3 1 2 32 40 -8
4 Fenix Ultimate 3 0 3 29 42 -13
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 Örebro Frisbee 15 Fenix Ultimate 6
2 Daione Kumay 15 thebigEZ 9
3 Daione Kumay 14 Fenix Ultimate 12
4 Örebro Frisbee 14 thebigEZ 10
5 thebigEZ 13 Fenix Ultimate 11
6 Örebro Frisbee 15 Daione Kumay 13
Pool R Edit
Standings Edit
Finish Team G W L GF GA GD
1 PELT Ultimate 3 3 0 45 30 +15
2 Iznogood 3 2 1 42 33 +9
3 Long Donkeys 3 1 2 37 34 +3
4 Sokol 3 0 3 18 45 -27
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 PELT Ultimate 15 Sokol 7
2 Iznogood 15 Long Donkeys 11
3 PELT Ultimate 15 Long Donkeys 11
4 Iznogood 15 Sokol 7
5 PELT Ultimate 15 Iznogood 12
6 Long Donkeys 15 Sokol 4

Crossovers Edit

Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 Freespeed 15 Ranelagh 10
2 Tchac 15 FWD>> 10
3 Chevron Action Flash 15 Hot Chilly 10
4 Nomadic Tribe 15 Relámpagos 14
5 Comunidad El Oso 15 Warao 8
6 Clapham 15 Ragnarok 10
7 Euforia 14 Flying Angels Bern 11
8 Wildcats 15 Juggernaut 14

Bracket, 1-16 Edit

Bracket, 17-24 Edit

Bracket, 25-40 Edit

Mixed Division Edit

Pool Play Edit

Pool A Edit
Standings Edit
Finish Team G W L GF GA GD
1 Mixtape 5 5 0 75 27 +48
2 Colorado 5 3 2 61 53 +8
3 Battleship 5 3 2 63 59 +4
4 Macondo 5 3 2 58 67 -9
5 Cóndor Ultimate 5 1 4 48 69 -21
6 Charrúa 5 0 5 44 74 -30
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 Mixtape 15 Colorado 6
2 Battleship 15 Cóndor Ultimate 9
3 Macondo 15 Charrúa 13
4 Colorado 15 Charrúa 9
5 Mixtape 15 Cóndor Ultimate 6
6 Macondo 15 Battleship 13
7 Cóndor Ultimate 14 Charrúa 9
8 Colorado 15 Macondo 9
9 Mixtape 15 Battleship 8
10 Mixtape 15 Macondo 4
11 Battleship 15 Charrúa 10
12 Colorado 15 Cóndor Ultimate 8
13 Battleship 12 Colorado 10
14 Macondo 15 Cóndor Ultimate 11
15 Mixtape 15 Charrúa 3
Pool B Edit
Standings Edit
Finish Team G W L GF GA GD
1 AMP 5 5 0 75 31 +44
2 Black Eagles 5 4 1 68 51 +17
3 Banana Cutters 5 3 2 65 52 +13
4 Sugar Mix 5 2 3 53 64 -11
5 Disco Sour 5 1 4 52 70 -18
6 Stall7 5 0 5 30 75 -45
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 AMP 15 Black Eagles 8
2 Banana Cutters 15 Stall7 4
3 Sugar Mix 15 Disco Sour 12
4 AMP 15 Stall7 5
5 Banana Cutters 15 Sugar Mix 8
6 Black Eagles 15 Disco Sour 11
7 AMP 15 Banana Cutters 11
8 Black Eagles 15 Sugar Mix 12
9 Disco Sour 15 Stall7 10
10 AMP 15 Sugar Mix 3
11 Banana Cutters 15 Disco Sour 10
12 Black Eagles 15 Stall7 4
13 Sugar Mix 15 Stall7 7
14 AMP 15 Disco Sour 4
15 Black Eagles 15 Banana Cutters 9
Pool C Edit
Standings Edit
Finish Team G W L GF GA GD
1 BFG 5 5 0 75 29 +46
2 Pie Wagon 5 4 1 69 58 +11
3 Voltaje 5 3 2 64 55 +9
4 Kisumu Frisbee Club 5 2 3 61 65 -4
5 BOOM! 5 1 4 47 69 -22
6 Flying Tigers 5 0 5 35 75 -40
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 BFG 15 Voltaje 6
2 Pie Wagon 15 Flying Tigers 8
3 Kisumu Frisbee Club 15 BOOM! 11
4 BFG 15 Flying Tigers 2
5 Pie Wagon 15 BOOM! 10
6 Voltaje 15 Kisumu Frisbee Club 12
7 BFG 15 Pie Wagon 9
8 Voltaje 14 BOOM! 7
9 Kisumu Frisbee Club 15 Flying Tigers 9
10 Voltaje 15 Flying Tigers 6
11 BFG 15 BOOM! 4
12 Pie Wagon 15 Kisumu Frisbee Club 11
13 BOOM! 15 Flying Tigers 10
14 BFG 15 Kisumu Frisbee Club 8
15 Pie Wagon 15 Voltaje 14
Pool D Edit
Standings Edit
Finish Team G W L GF GA GD
1 Mulatto Pilipinas 5 4 1 74 57 +17
2 Anchor 5 4 1 73 53 +20
3 Marvellous DC 5 3 2 69 53 +16
4 Shinshu Loose 5 3 2 59 66 -7
5 NEON 5 1 4 46 72 -26
6 Argentina Ultimate Club 5 0 5 52 72 -20
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 Anchor 15 Shinshu Loose 8
2 Marvellous DC 15 NEON 4
3 Mulatto Pilipinas 15 Argentina Ultimate Club 10
4 Anchor 15 NEON 7
5 Mulatto Pilipinas 15 Marvellous DC 10
6 Shinshu Loose 12 Argentina Ultimate Club 11
7 Anchor 15 Marvellous DC 14
8 Shinshu Loose 15 Mulatto Pilipinas 14
9 NEON 15 Argentina Ultimate Club 12
10 Mulatto Pilipinas 15 Anchor 13
11 Marvellous DC 15 Argentina Ultimate Club 10
12 Shinshu Loose 15 NEON 11
13 Anchor 15 Argentina Ultimate Club 9
14 Marvellous DC 15 Shinshu Loose 9
15 Mulatto Pilipinas 15 NEON 9
Pool E Edit
Standings Edit
Finish Team G W L GF GA GD
1 Wild Card 5 5 0 74 48 +26
2 Reading Ultimate 5 4 1 69 55 +14
3 RusMixed 5 3 2 59 62 -3
4 GRUT 5 2 3 70 55 +15
5 Chuckies 5 1 4 56 60 -4
6 Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club 5 0 5 27 75 -48
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 Wild Card 15 GRUT 14
2 Reading Ultimate 15 GRUT 13
3 Wild Card 15 RusMixed 10
4 Chuckies 15 Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club 5
5 RusMixed 14 GRUT 13
6 Wild Card 15 Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club 4
7 Reading Ultimate 14 Chuckies 13
8 Reading Ultimate 15 Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club 6
9 RusMixed 12 Chuckies 11
10 Reading Ultimate 15 RusMixed 8
11 GRUT 15 Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club 4
12 Wild Card 14 Chuckies 10
13 GRUT 15 Chuckies 7
14 Wild Card 15 Reading Ultimate 10
15 RusMixed 15 Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club 8
Pool F Edit
Standings Edit
Finish Team G W L GF GA GD
1 Crash 5 5 0 73 52 +21
2 Glasgow Ultimate 5 3 2 68 57 +11
3 Vanguard 5 3 2 67 65 +2
4 Sesquidistus 5 3 2 67 64 +3
5 Freakshow 5 1 4 60 57 +3
6 Wizards 5 0 5 35 75 -40
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 Crash 15 Sesquidistus 13
2 Glasgow Ultimate 15 Freakshow 8
3 Vanguard 15 Wizards 9
4 Crash 15 Glasgow Ultimate 10
5 Vanguard 14 Freakshow 13
6 Sesquidistus 15 Wizards 9
7 Sesquidistus 15 Vanguard 13
8 Glasgow Ultimate 15 Wizards 8
9 Crash 13 Freakshow 12
10 Crash 15 Vanguard 10
11 Freakshow 15 Wizards 2
12 Glasgow Ultimate 15 Sesquidistus 11
13 Crash 15 Wizards 7
14 Sesquidistus 13 Freakshow 12
15 Vanguard 15 Glasgow Ultimate 13
Pool G Edit
Standings Edit
Finish Team G W L GF GA GD
1 Hässliche Erdferkel 5 5 0 73 43 +30
2 Friskee 5 4 1 70 51 +19
3 IKU 5 2 3 65 62 +3
4 Urosoul 5 2 3 66 58 +8
5 Disctèrics 5 2 3 49 70 -21
6 Panthers Bern 5 0 5 35 74 -39
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 IKU 15 Disctèrics 9
2 Friskee 15 Urosoul 12
3 Hässliche Erdferkel 15 Panthers Bern 5
4 Friskee 15 Panthers Bern 5
5 Hässliche Erdferkel 15 IKU 11
6 Disctèrics 15 Urosoul 12
7 Disctèrics 14 Panthers Bern 13
8 Hässliche Erdferkel 15 Friskee 10
9 Urosoul 15 IKU 11
10 Friskee 15 IKU 13
11 Hässliche Erdferkel 15 Disctèrics 6
12 Urosoul 15 Panthers Bern 4
13 Friskee 15 Disctèrics 6
14 Hässliche Erdferkel 13 Urosoul 12
15 IKU 15 Panthers Bern 8
Pool H Edit
Standings Edit
Finish Team G W L GF GA GD
1 Slow White 5 5 0 74 39 +35
2 Cafe de Luida 5 4 1 67 51 +16
3 Mubidisk 5 2 3 68 63 +5
4 SMOG 5 2 3 65 65 0
5 Black Sheep 5 2 3 50 66 -16
6 Yanomami 5 0 5 35 75 -40
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 Cafe de Luida 15 SMOG 11
2 Slow White 15 Black Sheep 3
3 Mubidisk 15 Yanomami 12
4 Cafe de Luida 15 Black Sheep 9
5 Slow White 14 Mubidisk 13
6 SMOG 15 Yanomami 7
7 Slow White 15 Cafe de Luida 8
8 SMOG 15 Mubidisk 13
9 Black Sheep 15 Yanomami 8
10 Cafe de Luida 14 Mubidisk 12
11 Slow White 15 Yanomami 4
12 Black Sheep 15 SMOG 13
13 Cafe de Luida 15 Yanomami 4
14 Slow White 15 SMOG 11
15 Mubidisk 15 Black Sheep 8
Crossover, 4v5 Edit
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 SMOG 15 Disco Sour 10
2 Macondo 15 Disctèrics 8
3 GRUT 15 BOOM! 8
4 Shinshu Loose 13 Freakshow 9
5 Sesquidistus 18 NEON 8
6 Chuckies 15 Kisumu Frisbee Club 7
7 Urosoul 15 Cóndor Ultimate 6
8 Sugar Mix 15 Black Sheep 11
Crossover, 6v6 Edit
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 Argentina Ultimate Club 13 Yanomami 10
2 Flying Tigers 15 Panthers Bern 8
3 Wizards 14 Stall7 12
4 Charrúa 14 Flying Rabbits Ultimate Club 12
Bracket, 1-32 Edit
Bracket, 33-48 Edit

Women's Division Edit

Pool Play Edit

Pool A Edit
Standings Edit
Finish Team G W L GF GA GD
1 Fury 4 4 0 60 27 +33
2 Iceni 4 3 1 50 47 +3
3 Swampybarg 4 2 2 54 37 +17
4 Seagulls 4 1 3 37 56 -19
5 Malafama 4 0 4 26 60 -34
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 Fury 15 Malafama 4
2 Iceni 15 Seagulls 9
3 Swampybarg 15 Malafama 1
4 Fury 15 Iceni 5
5 Swampybarg 15 Seagulls 6
6 Fury 15 Swampybarg 11
7 Iceni 15 Malafama 10
8 Fury 15 Seagulls 7
9 Iceni 15 Swampybarg 13
10 Seagulls 15 Malafama 11
Pool B Edit
Standings Edit
Finish Team G W L GF GA GD
1 Brute Squad 4 4 0 60 28 +32
2 Brilliance 4 3 1 57 40 +17
3 Fusion 4 2 2 39 56 -17
4 YAKA 4 1 3 41 57 -16
5 Bamboo 4 0 4 44 60 -16
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 Brute Squad 15 Bamboo 9
2 Brilliance 15 YAKA 9
3 Fusion 15 Bamboo 13
4 Brute Squad 15 YAKA 4
5 Brilliance 15 Fusion 7
6 Brute Squad 15 Fusion 3
7 YAKA 15 Bamboo 13
8 Brute Squad 15 Brilliance 12
9 Fusion 14 YAKA 13
10 Brilliance 15 Bamboo 9
Pool C Edit
Standings Edit
Finish Team G W L GF GA GD
1 Molly Brown 4 4 0 60 19 +41
2 ZUF 4 3 1 49 47 +2
3 Ellipsis 4 2 2 54 41 +13
4 Helsinki Ultimate 4 1 3 33 55 -22
5 Örebro Frisbee 4 0 4 26 60 -34
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 Molly Brown 15 ZUF 4
2 Ellipsis 15 Örebro Frisbee 4
3 ZUF 15 Helsinki Ultimate 8
4 Molly Brown 15 Ellipsis 11
5 Helsinki Ultimate 15 Örebro Frisbee 10
6 Molly Brown 15 Helsinki Ultimate 3
7 ZUF 15 Ellipsis 13
8 Molly Brown 15 Örebro Frisbee 1
9 Ellipsis 15 Helsinki Ultimate 7
10 ZUF 15 Örebro Frisbee 11
Pool D Edit
Standings Edit
Finish Team G W L GF GA GD
1 Ozone 4 4 0 60 37 +23
2 CUSB Shout 4 3 1 57 29 +28
3 Mantis 4 2 2 46 44 +2
4 Nice Bristols 4 1 3 42 51 -9
5 Rampage 4 0 4 16 60 -44
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 Ozone 15 Nice Bristols 10
2 CUSB Shout 15 Rampage 2
3 Mantis 15 Nice Bristols 11
4 Ozone 15 CUSB Shout 12
5 Mantis 15 Rampage 3
6 Ozone 15 Mantis 10
7 CUSB Shout 15 Nice Bristols 6
8 Ozone 15 Rampage 5
9 CUSB Shout 15 Mantis 6
10 Nice Bristols 15 Rampage 6
Pool E Edit
Standings Edit
Finish Team G W L GF GA GD
1 Revolution 4 4 0 60 29 +31
2 MUD 4 3 1 54 32 +22
3 Atletico 4 2 2 48 45 +3
4 Gentleladies 4 1 3 29 52 -23
5 ChCh Chicks 4 0 4 27 60 -33
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 Revolution 15 Gentleladies 4
2 Atletico 15 ChCh Chicks 8
3 MUD 15 Gentleladies 3
4 Revolution 15 Atletico 10
5 MUD 15 ChCh Chicks 6
6 Revolution 15 MUD 9
7 Atletico 15 Gentleladies 7
8 Revolution 15 ChCh Chicks 6
9 MUD 15 Atletico 8
10 Gentleladies 15 ChCh Chicks 7
Pool F Edit
Standings Edit
Finish Team G W L GF GA GD
1 HUCK 4 4 0 59 33 +26
2 AeroSoul 4 3 1 49 48 +1
3 Traffic 4 2 2 55 35 +20
4 SYC 4 1 3 39 48 -9
5 Sirens 4 0 4 22 60 -38
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 HUCK 15 Sirens 5
2 AeroSoul 14 Traffic 12
3 SYC 15 Sirens 4
4 HUCK 14 Traffic 13
5 AeroSoul 14 SYC 12
6 HUCK 15 SYC 9
7 Traffic 15 Sirens 4
8 HUCK 15 AeroSoul 6
9 Traffic 15 SYC 3
10 AeroSoul 15 Sirens 9
Pool G Edit
Standings Edit
Finish Team G W L GF GA GD
1 Riot 4 4 0 60 15 +45
2 Iris 4 3 1 49 34 +15
3 FABulous 4 2 2 41 50 -9
4 Kaos 4 1 3 34 58 -24
5 HAVOC 4 0 4 33 60 -27
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 Riot 15 HAVOC 4
2 Iris 15 Kaos 5
3 FABulous 15 HAVOC 10
4 Riot 15 Iris 4
5 FABulous 15 Kaos 10
6 Riot 15 FABulous 3
7 Iris 15 HAVOC 6
8 Riot 15 Kaos 4
9 Iris 15 FABulous 8
10 Kaos 15 HAVOC 13
Pool H Edit
Standings Edit
Finish Team G W L GF GA GD
1 6ixers 4 4 0 60 32 +28
2 UNO 4 3 1 57 44 +13
3 Mainzelmädchen 4 1 3 42 57 -15
4 Daione Kumay 4 1 3 41 57 -16
5 Troubles 4 1 3 48 58 -10
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 6ixers 15 Daione Kumay 6
2 UNO 15 Mainzelmädchen 8
3 Daione Kumay 15 Troubles 12
4 6ixers 15 UNO 12
5 Troubles 15 Mainzelmädchen 13
6 6ixers 15 Troubles 8
7 UNO 15 Daione Kumay 8
8 6ixers 15 Mainzelmädchen 6
9 UNO 15 Troubles 13
10 Mainzelmädchen 15 Daione Kumay 12

Power Pools, First Tier Edit

Pool I Edit
Standings Edit
Finish Team G W L GF GA GD
1 Riot 3 3 0 45 24 +21
2 Fury 3 2 1 43 28 +15
3 Iris 3 1 2 27 40 -13
4 Iceni 3 0 3 22 45 -23
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 Fury 15 Iceni 5
2 Riot 15 Iris 4
3 Fury 15 Iris 8
4 Riot 15 Iceni 7
5 Iris 15 Iceni 10
6 Riot 15 Fury 13
Pool J Edit
Standings Edit
Finish Team G W L GF GA GD
1 Brute Squad 3 3 0 43 37 +6
2 6ixers 3 2 1 43 38 +5
3 Brilliance 3 1 2 39 41 -2
4 UNO 3 0 3 35 44 -9
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 6ixers 15 UNO 12
2 Brute Squad 15 Brilliance 12
3 Brute Squad 14 UNO 12
4 6ixers 15 Brilliance 12
5 Brute Squad 14 6ixers 13
6 Brilliance 15 UNO 11
Pool K Edit
Standings Edit
Finish Team G W L GF GA GD
1 Revolution 3 3 0 45 22 +23
2 Molly Brown 3 2 1 40 28 +12
3 MUD 3 1 2 33 35 -3
4 ZUF 3 0 3 13 45 -32
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 Molly Brown 15 ZUF 4
2 Revolution 15 MUD 9
3 Molly Brown 15 MUD 9
4 Revolution 15 ZUF 3
5 MUD 15 ZUF 6
6 Revolution 15 Molly Brown 10
Pool L Edit
Standings Edit
Finish Team G W L GF GA GD
1 Ozone 3 3 0 44 27 +17
2 HUCK 3 2 1 40 30 +10
3 CUSB Shout 3 1 2 37 37 0
4 AeroSoul 3 0 3 18 45 -27
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 Ozone 15 CUSB Shout 12
2 HUCK 15 AeroSoul 6
3 Ozone 15 AeroSoul 5
4 HUCK 15 CUSB Shout 10
5 Ozone 14 HUCK 10
6 CUSB Shout 15 AeroSoul 7

Power Pools, Second Tier Edit

Pool M Edit
Standings Edit
Finish Team G W L GF GA GD
1 Fusion 3 3 0 44 31 +13
2 YAKA 3 2 1 43 36 +7
3 Mainzelmädchen 3 1 2 36 42 -6
4 Daione Kumay 3 0 3 31 45 -14
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 Fusion 14 YAKA 13
2 Mainzelmädchen 15 Daione Kumay 12
3 Fusion 15 Daione Kumay 9
4 YAKA 15 Mainzelmädchen 12
5 Fusion 15 Mainzelmädchen 9
6 YAKA 15 Daione Kumay 10
Pool N Edit
Standings Edit
Finish Team G W L GF GA GD
1 Swampybarg 3 3 0 45 24 +21
2 FABulous 3 2 1 37 37 0
3 Seagulls 3 1 2 33 38 -5
4 Kaos 3 0 3 29 45 -16
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 Swampybarg 15 Seagulls 6
2 FABulous 15 Kaos 10
3 Swampybarg 15 Kaos 10
4 FABulous 14 Seagulls 12
5 Swampybarg 15 FABulous 8
6 Seagulls 15 Kaos 9
Pool O Edit
Standings Edit
Finish Team G W L GF GA GD
1 Traffic 3 3 0 45 18 +27
2 Mantis 3 2 1 35 38 -3
3 SYC 3 1 2 30 44 -14
4 Nice Bristols 3 0 3 35 45 -10
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 Mantis 15 Nice Bristols 11
2 Traffic 15 SYC 3
3 Traffic 15 Nice Bristols 10
4 Mantis 15 SYC 12
5 Traffic 15 Mantis 5
6 SYC 15 Nice Bristols 14
Pool P Edit
Standings Edit
Finish Team G W L GF GA GD
1 Ellipsis 3 3 0 45 26 +19
2 Atletico 3 2 1 42 31 +11
3 Gentleladies 3 1 2 29 39 -10
4 Helsinki Ultimate 3 0 3 25 45 -20
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 Ellipsis 15 Helsinki Ultimate 7
2 Atletico 15 Gentleladies 7
3 Atletico 15 Helsinki Ultimate 9
4 Ellipsis 15 Gentleladies 7
5 Ellipsis 15 Atletico 12
6 Gentleladies 15 Helsinki Ultimate 9

Power Pools, Third Tier Edit

Pool Q Edit
Standings Edit
Finish Team G W L GF GA GD
1 HAVOC 3 3 0 44 26 +18
2 Malafama 3 2 1 41 38 +3
3 Rampage 3 1 2 33 42 -9
4 Sirens 3 0 3 30 42 -12
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 Malafama 14 Sirens 13
2 HAVOC 15 Rampage 9
3 Rampage 13 Sirens 12
4 HAVOC 14 Malafama 12
5 Malafama 15 Rampage 11
6 HAVOC 15 Sirens 5
Pool R Edit
Standings Edit
Finish Team G W L GF GA GD
1 Bamboo 3 3 0 45 17 +28
2 Troubles 3 2 1 41 31 10
3 ChCh Chicks 3 1 2 30 34 -4
4 Örebro Frisbee 3 0 3 11 45 -34
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 Bamboo 15 ChCh Chicks 4
2 Troubles 15 Örebro Frisbee 5
3 Bamboo 15 Troubles 11
4 ChCh Chicks 15 Örebro Frisbee 4
5 Bamboo 15 Örebro Frisbee 2
6 Troubles 15 ChCh Chicks 11
Crossovers Edit
Game Results Edit
Game Winning Team Score Losing Team Score
1 Traffic 15 ZUF 9
2 Atletico 15 CUSB Shout 11
3 Swampybarg 15 UNO 12
4 Iris 15 YAKA 12
5 Ellipsis 15 AeroSoul 11
6 MUD 15 Mantis 7
7 Iceni 15 Fusion 11
8 Brilliance 15 FABulous 6

Bracket, 1-16 Edit

Bracket, 17-24 Edit

Bracket, 25-40 Edit